Yuki

1


2

3

4

5


6

7

8

9


10

11

12

13


14

15

16

17


18

19

20


item rate
(298)








comments (16)

Yuki

Age when shot: 20
Eye color: blue
Hair color: brown
Height: 170cm
Weight: 56kg
Breast size: large
Measurements: 94/64/89
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Bio: I like to spend much time with my nearest and dearest. I adore outdoor activities, picnics, rafting and traveling. I like to sit by the fire with my friends and enjoy the natural beauty of the world. Besides, I am a very versatile person. I am fond of fashion, photography, music, English and painting.

Thanks, but I think I'll hang with yesterday's American bad girl... ;-}

Two beautiful sets; both eyes and breasts. Yuki is really cute. but the photographer could have done a lot more with this doll. I hope we will see her again soon.

Yuki has returned after 4 months. But why? In photos # 13 and # 20 she looks hypnotized. Or is she stoned? I don't know.
She has nice jugs but she needs a waxing.
Time to go to Lizard's "Legs, Lips, and Landing Strips" Waxing Salon.
After that, then what? The hypnotized?/stoned?/deer in the headlights? look is a real turn off for me. I'm with ExcitedTuna today. LOL
NEXT ...

Een lekker ding met prachtige ogen. En ze heeft ook een heerlijke ... ehh ... yuki.

Great set of eyes, but dammit, I have to agree with D. Harry, there's too many shots of her with wide open eyes, as if she just had an ice cube shoved in her ass (pic #13). She looks a lot like Amy Adams (or is it, Isla Fisher?) but the posing sucked. Glad to see finally someone spent some time on hair and makeup. I hope the next time she fares better.

Again we are let down with crap photography.
Pity

Super fine! I'm not sure what changed, but I sure appreciate some different girls to look at, especially ones as fine as Yuki!!!

If nude modeling doesn't work out, she can always find work in the B horror movies looking scared.
......
......as the slasher crept through the house, the camera pans to Yucky, who, standing naked in the bathroom, looking terrified, suddenly screams. .............That would be her part in the movie.
. (see pic 13)
13)

@ Dirty Harry .....
All This Free Advertising .... Could Turn Out To Be A Great Franchise .

Totally Agree With Mongodude's Comment ....

Birthplace: Ukraine
Birthday: 1997-01-11
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 1,7
Bust Size: Medium
Measurements:37-25-35
First Seen: 2017
Aliases:
Yuki at Goddessnudes, Metart, Nicolette at Mplstudios

Lekker om daar zondags mee wakker te worden en een beschuitje met aardbeien mee te eten

Ze mag haar yuki wel even over mijn genotspaal schijven , ik zal niet tegen werken.

Hm. She could be better, if she doesn't goggle her eyes so. Anyway her body is very good.

Well enough endowed, but I read her facial expression as "help me get away from the gangsters"



:

:

:


Antispam!